Live Running Status of Train MOB-SC DEMU - 77610

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANOHARABAD - MOB
Src
13:15
DABILPUR - DBV
13:24
13:25
MEDCHAL - MED
13:29
13:30
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
13:33
13:34
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
13:39
13:40
BOLARUM - BMO
13:50
13:51
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
13:54
13:55
ALWAL HALT - ALW
13:56
13:57
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
14:00
14:01
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
14:03
14:04
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
14:05
14:06
SAFILGUDA - SFX
14:08
14:09
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
14:10
14:11
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
14:15
14:16
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
14:18
14:19
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
14:25
Dstn

FAQS

MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 arrives at destination at 14:25.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement