Live Running Status of Train MOB-SC DEMU - 77606

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANOHARABAD - MOB
Src
08:45
DABILPUR - DBV
08:52
08:53
MEDCHAL - MED
09:02
09:03
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
09:06
09:07
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
09:14
09:15
BOLARUM - BMO
09:24
09:25
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
09:28
09:29
ALWAL HALT - ALW
09:31
09:32
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
09:35
09:36
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
09:37
09:38
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
09:40
09:41
SAFILGUDA - SFX
09:44
09:45
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
09:46
09:47
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
09:55
09:56
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
09:58
09:59
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 arrives at destination at 10:10.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77606 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement