Live Running Status of Train MNMA-DBG PASSENGER - 55580

Advertisement

Daily 39 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JHANJHARPUR - JJP
Src
06:30
LOHNA ROAD - LNO
06:40
06:42
MANDAN MISHRA HALT - MNMA
06:58
07:00
MANIGACHI - MGI
07:10
07:12
SAKRI JN - SKI
07:30
07:35
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
07:36
07:37
TARSARAI - TRS
07:47
07:49
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
07:55
07:56
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
08:00
08:02
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
08:50
Dstn

FAQS

MNMA-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
MNMA-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MNMA-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 arrives at destination at 08:50.
MNMA-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement