Live Running Status of Train MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687

Advertisement

Daily 422 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANMAD JN - MMR
Src
15:00
ANKAI - ANK
15:13
15:15
NAGARSOL - NSL
15:24
15:25
TARU - TR
15:34
15:35
ROTEGAON - RGO
15:49
15:50
PARSODA - PSD
15:59
16:00
KAJG - KAJG
16:09
16:10
LASUR - LSR
16:19
16:20
POTUL - POZ
16:29
16:30
DAULATABAD - DLB
16:49
16:50
AURANGABAD - AWB
17:50
18:00
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
18:11
18:12
BADNAPUR - BDU
18:36
18:37
JALNA - J
18:50
18:52
PARTUR - PTU
19:29
19:30
SELU - SELU
19:51
19:52
MANWATH ROAD - MVO
20:04
20:05
PARBHANI JN - PBN
20:43
20:45
PURNA JN - PAU
21:33
21:35
NANDED - NED
22:08
22:10
MUDKHED - MUE
22:48
22:50
UMRI - UMRI
23:01
23:02
KARKHELI - KEK
23:19
23:20
DHARMABAD - DAB
00:10
Dstn

FAQS

MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 arrives at destination at 00:10.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement