Live Running Status of Train MMCC-GDR - 67208

Advertisement

Daily 136 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
15:55
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:04
16:05
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
16:12
16:13
TONDIARPET - TNP
16:19
16:20
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
16:26
16:27
ENNORE - ENR
16:42
16:43
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
16:47
16:48
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
16:52
16:53
MINJUR - MJR
17:04
17:05
PONNERI - PON
17:19
17:20
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
17:29
17:30
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
17:40
17:45
ELAVUR - ELR
17:54
17:55
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
18:04
18:05
TADA - TADA
18:14
18:15
SULLURUPETA - SPE
18:30
18:35
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL
18:44
18:45
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR
18:59
19:00
NAYADUPETA - NYP
19:09
19:10
PEDAPARIYA - PYA
19:24
19:25
ODUR - ODUR
19:34
19:35
GUDUR JN - GDR
22:20
Dstn

FAQS

MMCC-GDR - 67208 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
MMCC-GDR - 67208 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMCC-GDR - 67208 arrives at destination at 22:20.
MMCC-GDR - 67208 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement