Live Running Status of Train MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
20:20
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:24
20:25
VYASARPADI - VPY
20:27
20:28
PERAMBUR - PER
20:29
20:30
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
20:31
20:32
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
20:33
20:34
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
20:36
20:37
KORATTUR - KOTR
20:40
20:41
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
20:43
20:44
AMBATTUR - ABU
20:46
20:47
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
20:49
20:50
ANNANUR - ANNR
20:52
20:53
AVADI - AVD
20:59
21:00
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
21:03
21:04
PATTABIRAM - PAB
21:05
21:06
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
21:09
21:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
21:12
21:13
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
21:16
21:17
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
21:20
21:21
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
21:23
21:24
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
21:29
21:30
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
21:33
21:34
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
21:37
21:38
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
21:41
21:42
MANUR - MAF
21:45
21:46
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
21:50
21:51
MOSUR - MSU
21:56
21:57
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
22:00
22:01
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
22:08
22:10
TIRUTTANI - TRT
23:05
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 arrives at destination at 23:05.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement