MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL (43243) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43243] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43243] has Not Started from MMCC (On Time)   Refresh

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43243] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 18:30 18:30 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
VPY 18:38 18:38 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
VLK 18:47 18:47 Right Time
KOTR 18:51 18:51 Right Time
PVM 18:54 18:54 Right Time
ABU 18:57 18:57 Right Time
TMVL 19:00 19:00 Right Time
ANNR 19:03 19:03 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
HC 19:14 19:14 Right Time
PRES 19:16 19:16 Right Time
PRWS 19:18 19:18 Right Time
TI 19:23 19:23 Right Time
VEU 19:27 19:27 Right Time
SVR 19:31 19:31 Right Time
PTLR 19:34 19:34 Right Time
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given