Live Running Status of Train MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
09:30
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
09:37
09:38
PERAMBUR - PER
09:39
09:40
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
09:41
09:42
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
09:43
09:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
09:46
09:47
KORATTUR - KOTR
09:50
09:51
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
09:53
09:54
AMBATTUR - ABU
09:56
09:57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
09:59
10:00
ANNANUR - ANNR
10:02
10:03
AVADI - AVD
10:16
10:17
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
10:20
10:21
PATTABIRAM - PAB
10:22
10:23
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
10:26
10:27
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
10:29
10:30
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
10:33
10:34
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
10:37
10:38
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
10:40
10:41
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43217 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement