Live Running Status of Train MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
04:30
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
04:34
04:35
VYASARPADI - VPY
04:37
04:38
PERAMBUR - PER
04:39
04:40
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
04:41
04:42
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
04:43
04:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
04:46
04:47
KORATTUR - KOTR
04:50
04:51
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
04:53
04:54
AMBATTUR - ABU
04:56
04:57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
04:59
05:00
ANNANUR - ANNR
05:02
05:03
AVADI - AVD
05:09
05:10
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
05:13
05:14
PATTABIRAM - PAB
05:15
05:16
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
05:19
05:20
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
05:22
05:23
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
05:26
05:27
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
05:30
05:31
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
05:33
05:34
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
05:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 arrives at destination at 05:50.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43201 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement