MMC-AJJ MEMU (66015) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-AJJ MEMU [66015] for 23 January 2018.
MMC-AJJ MEMU [66015] has Reached Destination (ARAKKONAM [AJJ]) (Delayed by 18 mins)   Refresh

MMC-AJJ MEMU [66015] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
VPY 07:28 07:28 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
VLK 07:37 07:37 Right Time
ABU 07:47 07:47 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 08:00 08:05 5 mins late
PRES 08:06 08:11 5 mins late
PRWS 08:09 08:14 5 mins late
TI 08:13 08:21 8 mins late
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 08:30 08:38 8 mins late
KBT 08:38 08:47 9 mins late
TO 08:51 09:04 13 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:30