MMC-SPE PASSR. (66027) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-SPE PASSR. [66027] for 17 January 2018.
Currently MMC-SPE PASSR. [66027] has Not Started from MMCC (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 13:40 13:40 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 13:51 13:51 Right Time
TNP 13:53 13:53 Right Time
TVT 14:00 14:00 Right Time
ENR 14:15 14:15 Right Time
AIPP 14:22 14:22 Right Time
AIP 14:24 14:24 Right Time
MJR 14:29 14:29 Right Time
PONNERI [PON] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
KVP 14:44 14:44 Right Time
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
ELR 15:03 15:03 Right Time
AKM 15:11 15:11 Right Time
TADA 15:19 15:19 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given