Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66027

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
13:40
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
13:46
13:47
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
13:50
13:51
TONDIARPET - TNP
13:52
13:53
VOC NAGAR - VOC
13:54
13:55
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
13:59
14:00
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
14:05
14:06
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
14:08
14:09
ENNORE - ENR
14:14
14:15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
14:21
14:22
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
14:23
14:24
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
14:25
14:26
MINJUR - MJR
14:28
14:29
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
14:32
14:33
PONNERI - PON
14:37
14:38
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
14:43
14:44
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
14:53
14:55
ELAVUR - ELR
15:02
15:03
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
15:10
15:11
TADA - TADA
15:18
15:19
AKKAMPET - AKAT
15:23
15:24
SULLURUPETA - SPE
15:40
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66027 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66027 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66027 arrives at destination at 15:40.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66027 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement