Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
05:30
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
05:36
05:37
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
05:40
05:41
TONDIARPET - TNP
05:42
05:43
VOC NAGAR - VOC
05:44
05:45
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
05:49
05:50
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
05:55
05:56
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
05:58
05:59
ENNORE - ENR
06:04
06:05
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
06:11
06:12
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
06:13
06:14
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
06:15
06:16
MINJUR - MJR
06:18
06:19
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
06:22
06:23
PONNERI - PON
06:27
06:28
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
06:33
06:34
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
06:44
06:45
ELAVUR - ELR
06:52
06:53
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
07:00
07:01
TADA - TADA
07:08
07:09
AKKAMPET - AKAT
07:13
07:14
SULLURUPETA - SPE
07:45
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 arrives at destination at 07:45.
MMC-SPE PASSR. - 66025 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement