Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE PASS - 66035

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
07:45
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:51
07:52
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
07:55
07:56
TONDIARPET - TNP
07:57
07:58
VOC NAGAR - VOC
07:59
08:00
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
08:03
08:04
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
08:08
08:09
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
08:11
08:12
ENNORE - ENR
08:15
08:16
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
08:21
08:22
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:23
08:24
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
08:25
08:26
MINJUR - MJR
08:28
08:29
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
08:32
08:33
PONNERI - PON
08:37
08:38
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:43
08:44
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
08:55
09:05
ELAVUR - ELR
09:12
09:13
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
09:20
09:21
TADA - TADA
09:28
09:29
AKKAMPET - AKAT
09:33
09:34
SULLURUPETA - SPE
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 arrives at destination at 09:55.
MMC-SPE PASS - 66035 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement