Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
21:15
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:21
21:22
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
21:25
21:26
TONDIARPET - TNP
21:27
21:28
VOC NAGAR - VOC
21:29
21:30
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
21:34
21:35
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
21:40
21:41
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
21:43
21:44
ENNORE - ENR
21:49
21:50
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
21:56
21:57
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
21:58
21:59
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
22:00
22:01
MINJUR - MJR
22:03
22:04
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
22:07
22:08
PONNERI - PON
22:12
22:13
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
22:18
22:19
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
22:29
22:30
ELAVUR - ELR
22:37
22:38
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
22:45
22:46
TADA - TADA
22:53
22:54
AKKAMPET - AKAT
23:00
23:01
SULLURUPETA - SPE
23:35
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 arrives at destination at 23:35.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42427 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement