Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
20:15
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:21
20:22
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
20:25
20:26
TONDIARPET - TNP
20:27
20:28
VOC NAGAR - VOC
20:29
20:30
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
20:34
20:35
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
20:40
20:41
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
20:43
20:44
ENNORE - ENR
20:49
20:50
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
20:56
20:57
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
20:58
20:59
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
21:00
21:01
MINJUR - MJR
21:03
21:04
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
21:07
21:08
PONNERI - PON
21:12
21:13
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
21:18
21:19
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
21:29
21:30
ELAVUR - ELR
21:37
21:38
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
21:45
21:46
TADA - TADA
21:53
21:54
AKKAMPET - AKAT
22:00
22:01
SULLURUPETA - SPE
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 arrives at destination at 22:40.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42425 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement