Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
18:00
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
18:06
18:07
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
18:10
18:11
TONDIARPET - TNP
18:12
18:13
VOC NAGAR - VOC
18:14
18:15
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
18:19
18:20
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
18:25
18:26
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
18:28
18:29
ENNORE - ENR
18:34
18:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
18:41
18:42
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
18:43
18:44
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
18:45
18:46
MINJUR - MJR
18:48
18:49
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
18:52
18:53
PONNERI - PON
18:57
18:58
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
19:03
19:04
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
19:13
19:15
ELAVUR - ELR
19:22
19:23
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
19:30
19:31
TADA - TADA
19:38
19:39
AKKAMPET - AKAT
19:42
19:43
SULLURUPETA - SPE
20:15
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 arrives at destination at 20:15.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42421 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement