Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
14:35
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
14:41
14:42
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
14:45
14:46
TONDIARPET - TNP
14:47
14:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
14:49
14:50
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
14:54
14:55
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
15:00
15:01
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
15:03
15:04
ENNORE - ENR
15:09
15:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
15:16
15:17
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
15:18
15:19
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
15:20
15:21
MINJUR - MJR
15:23
15:24
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
15:27
15:28
PONNERI - PON
15:32
15:33
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
15:38
15:39
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
15:58
16:00
ELAVUR - ELR
16:07
16:08
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
16:15
16:16
TADA - TADA
16:23
16:24
AKKAMPET - AKAT
16:31
16:32
SULLURUPETA - SPE
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 arrives at destination at 17:00.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42417 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement