Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
09:55
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
10:01
10:02
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
10:05
10:06
TONDIARPET - TNP
10:07
10:08
VOC NAGAR - VOC
10:09
10:10
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
10:14
10:15
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
10:20
10:21
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
10:23
10:24
ENNORE - ENR
10:29
10:30
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
10:36
10:37
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
10:38
10:39
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
10:40
10:41
MINJUR - MJR
10:43
10:44
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
10:47
10:48
PONNERI - PON
10:52
10:53
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
10:58
10:59
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
11:09
11:10
ELAVUR - ELR
11:17
11:18
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
11:23
11:24
TADA - TADA
11:31
11:32
AKKAMPET - AKAT
11:37
11:38
SULLURUPETA - SPE
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 arrives at destination at 12:10.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42411 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement