Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
07:30
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:36
07:37
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
07:40
07:41
TONDIARPET - TNP
07:42
07:43
VOC NAGAR - VOC
07:44
07:45
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
07:49
07:50
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
07:55
07:56
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
07:58
07:59
ENNORE - ENR
08:04
08:05
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
08:11
08:12
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
08:13
08:14
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
08:15
08:16
MINJUR - MJR
08:18
08:19
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
08:22
08:23
PONNERI - PON
08:27
08:28
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:33
08:34
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
08:44
08:45
ELAVUR - ELR
08:52
08:53
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
09:00
09:01
TADA - TADA
09:08
09:09
AKKAMPET - AKAT
09:16
09:17
SULLURUPETA - SPE
09:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 arrives at destination at 09:50.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42407 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement