Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
05:00
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
05:06
05:07
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
05:10
05:11
TONDIARPET - TNP
05:12
05:13
VOC NAGAR - VOC
05:14
05:15
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
05:19
05:20
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
05:25
05:26
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
05:28
05:29
ENNORE - ENR
05:34
05:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
05:41
05:42
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
05:43
05:44
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
05:45
05:46
MINJUR - MJR
05:48
05:49
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
05:52
05:53
PONNERI - PON
05:57
05:58
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
06:03
06:04
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
06:14
06:15
ELAVUR - ELR
06:22
06:23
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
06:30
06:31
TADA - TADA
06:38
06:39
AKKAMPET - AKAT
07:03
07:04
SULLURUPETA - SPE
07:10
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 arrives at destination at 07:10.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42403 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement