MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL (43103) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43103] for 23 January 2018.
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43103] has Reached Destination (PTMS) (On Time)   Refresh

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43103] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 05:00 05:00 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
VPY 05:08 05:08 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
VLK 05:17 05:17 Right Time
KOTR 05:21 05:21 Right Time
PVM 05:24 05:24 Right Time
ABU 05:27 05:27 Right Time
TMVL 05:30 05:30 Right Time
ANNR 05:33 05:33 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
HC 05:44 05:44 Right Time
PRES 05:49 06:04 15 mins late
PTMS Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 6:39