MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL (43101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43101] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43101] has Not Started from MMCC (On Time)   Refresh

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43101] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MMCC 04:15 04:15 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
VPY 04:23 04:23 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
VLK 04:32 04:32 Right Time
KOTR 04:36 04:36 Right Time
PVM 04:39 04:39 Right Time
ABU 04:42 04:42 Right Time
TMVL 04:45 04:45 Right Time
ANNR 04:48 04:48 Right Time
AVADI [AVD] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
HC 04:59 04:59 Right Time
PRES 05:04 05:04 Right Time
PTMS Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given