Live Running Status of Train MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301

Advertisement

Daily 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
14:15
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
14:21
14:22
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
14:25
14:26
TONDIARPET - TNP
14:27
14:28
VOC NAGAR - VOC
14:30
14:31
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
14:34
14:35
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
14:40
14:41
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
14:43
14:44
ENNORE - ENR
14:49
14:50
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
14:56
14:57
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
14:58
14:59
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
15:00
15:01
MINJUR - MJR
15:03
15:04
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
15:07
15:08
PONNERI - PON
15:30
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 arrives at destination at 15:30.
MMC-PON EMU LOCAL - 42301 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement