Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
22:45
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
22:51
22:52
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
22:55
22:56
TONDIARPET - TNP
22:57
22:58
VOC NAGAR - VOC
22:59
23:00
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
23:04
23:05
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
23:10
23:11
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
23:13
23:14
ENNORE - ENR
23:19
23:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
23:26
23:27
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
23:28
23:29
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
23:30
23:31
MINJUR - MJR
23:33
23:34
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
23:37
23:38
PONNERI - PON
23:42
23:43
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
23:48
23:49
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
00:25
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 arrives at destination at 00:25.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42039 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement