Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
21:45
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
21:51
21:52
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
21:55
21:56
TONDIARPET - TNP
21:57
21:58
VOC NAGAR - VOC
21:59
22:00
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
22:04
22:05
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
22:10
22:11
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
22:13
22:14
ENNORE - ENR
22:19
22:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
22:26
22:27
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
22:28
22:29
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
22:30
22:31
MINJUR - MJR
22:33
22:34
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
22:37
22:38
PONNERI - PON
22:42
22:43
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
22:48
22:49
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
23:15
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 arrives at destination at 23:15.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42037 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement