Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
20:45
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:49
20:50
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
20:55
20:56
TONDIARPET - TNP
20:57
20:58
VOC NAGAR - VOC
20:59
21:00
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
21:04
21:05
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
21:10
21:11
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
21:13
21:14
ENNORE - ENR
21:19
21:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
21:26
21:27
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
21:28
21:29
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
21:30
21:31
MINJUR - MJR
21:33
21:34
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
21:37
21:38
PONNERI - PON
21:42
21:43
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
21:48
21:49
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
22:20
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 arrives at destination at 22:20.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42035 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement