Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
19:35
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:41
19:42
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
19:45
19:46
TONDIARPET - TNP
19:47
19:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
19:49
19:50
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
19:54
19:55
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
20:00
20:01
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
20:03
20:04
ENNORE - ENR
20:09
20:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
20:16
20:17
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
20:18
20:19
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
20:20
20:21
MINJUR - MJR
20:23
20:24
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
20:27
20:28
PONNERI - PON
20:32
20:33
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
20:38
20:39
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 arrives at destination at 21:00.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42033 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement