Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42031

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
18:35
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
18:41
18:42
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
18:45
18:46
TONDIARPET - TNP
18:47
18:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
18:49
18:50
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
18:54
18:55
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
19:00
19:01
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
19:03
19:04
ENNORE - ENR
19:09
19:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
19:16
19:17
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
19:18
19:19
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
19:20
19:21
MINJUR - MJR
19:23
19:24
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
19:27
19:28
PONNERI - PON
19:32
19:33
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
19:38
19:39
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
20:00
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42031 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42031 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42031 arrives at destination at 20:00.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42031 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement