Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42029

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
17:30
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
17:36
17:37
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
17:40
17:41
TONDIARPET - TNP
17:42
17:43
VOC NAGAR - VOC
17:44
17:45
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
17:49
17:50
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
17:55
17:56
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
17:58
17:59
ENNORE - ENR
18:04
18:05
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
18:11
18:12
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
18:13
18:14
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
18:15
18:16
MINJUR - MJR
18:18
18:19
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
18:22
18:23
PONNERI - PON
18:27
18:31
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
18:33
18:34
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42029 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42029 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42029 arrives at destination at 19:15.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42029 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement