Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
17:05
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
17:11
17:12
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
17:15
17:16
TONDIARPET - TNP
17:17
17:18
VOC NAGAR - VOC
17:19
17:20
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
17:24
17:25
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
17:30
17:31
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
17:33
17:34
ENNORE - ENR
17:39
17:40
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
17:46
17:47
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
17:48
17:49
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
17:50
17:51
MINJUR - MJR
17:53
17:54
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
17:57
17:58
PONNERI - PON
18:02
18:03
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
18:08
18:09
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 arrives at destination at 18:30.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42027 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement