Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
16:35
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
16:41
16:42
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
16:45
16:46
TONDIARPET - TNP
16:47
16:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
16:49
16:50
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
16:54
16:55
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
17:00
17:01
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
17:03
17:04
ENNORE - ENR
17:09
17:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
17:16
17:17
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
17:18
17:19
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
17:20
17:21
MINJUR - MJR
17:23
17:24
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
17:27
17:28
PONNERI - PON
17:32
17:33
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
17:38
17:39
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42025 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement