Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42023

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
15:15
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
15:21
15:22
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
15:25
15:26
TONDIARPET - TNP
15:27
15:28
VOC NAGAR - VOC
15:29
15:30
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
15:34
15:35
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
15:40
15:41
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
15:43
15:44
ENNORE - ENR
15:49
15:50
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
15:56
15:57
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
15:58
15:59
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
16:00
16:01
MINJUR - MJR
16:03
16:04
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
16:07
16:08
PONNERI - PON
16:12
16:13
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
16:18
16:19
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
16:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42023 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42023 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42023 arrives at destination at 16:50.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42023 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement