Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42021

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
13:25
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
13:31
13:32
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
13:35
13:36
TONDIARPET - TNP
13:37
13:38
VOC NAGAR - VOC
13:39
13:40
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
13:44
13:45
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
13:50
13:51
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
13:53
13:54
ENNORE - ENR
13:59
14:00
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
14:06
14:07
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
14:08
14:09
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
14:10
14:11
MINJUR - MJR
14:13
14:14
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
14:17
14:18
PONNERI - PON
14:22
14:23
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
14:28
14:29
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
14:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42021 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42021 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42021 arrives at destination at 14:50.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42021 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement