Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
12:10
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
12:16
12:17
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
12:20
12:21
TONDIARPET - TNP
12:22
12:23
VOC NAGAR - VOC
12:24
12:25
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
12:29
12:30
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
12:35
12:36
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
12:38
12:39
ENNORE - ENR
12:44
12:45
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
12:51
12:52
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
12:53
12:54
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
12:55
12:56
MINJUR - MJR
12:58
12:59
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
13:02
13:03
PONNERI - PON
13:07
13:08
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
13:13
13:14
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
13:40
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 arrives at destination at 13:40.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42019 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement