Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
10:25
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
10:31
10:32
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
10:35
10:36
TONDIARPET - TNP
10:37
10:38
VOC NAGAR - VOC
10:39
10:40
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
10:44
10:45
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
10:50
10:51
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
10:53
10:54
ENNORE - ENR
10:59
11:00
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
11:06
11:07
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
11:08
11:09
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
11:10
11:11
MINJUR - MJR
11:13
11:14
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
11:17
11:18
PONNERI - PON
11:22
11:23
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
11:28
11:29
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
11:50
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 arrives at destination at 11:50.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42015 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement