Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
09:30
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:36
09:37
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:40
09:41
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:42
09:43
VOC NAGAR - VOC
09:44
09:45
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
09:49
09:50
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
09:55
09:56
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
09:58
09:59
ENNORE - ENR
10:04
10:05
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
10:11
10:12
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
10:13
10:14
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
10:15
10:16
MINJUR - MJR
10:18
10:19
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
10:22
10:23
PONNERI - PON
10:27
10:28
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
10:33
10:34
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
11:05
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42013 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement