Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
09:00
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:06
09:07
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:10
09:11
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:12
09:13
VOC NAGAR - VOC
09:14
09:15
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
09:19
09:20
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
09:25
09:26
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
09:28
09:29
ENNORE - ENR
09:34
09:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
09:41
09:42
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
09:43
09:44
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
09:45
09:46
MINJUR - MJR
09:48
09:49
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
09:52
09:53
PONNERI - PON
09:57
09:58
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
10:03
10:04
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 arrives at destination at 10:30.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42011 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement