Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42007

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
07:00
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
07:06
07:07
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
07:10
07:11
TONDIARPET - TNP
07:12
07:13
VOC NAGAR - VOC
07:14
07:15
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
07:19
07:20
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
07:25
07:26
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
07:28
07:29
ENNORE - ENR
07:34
07:35
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
07:41
07:42
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
07:43
07:44
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
07:45
07:46
MINJUR - MJR
07:48
07:49
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
07:52
07:53
PONNERI - PON
07:57
07:58
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
08:03
08:04
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
08:35
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42007 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42007 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42007 arrives at destination at 08:35.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42007 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement