Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42005

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
06:40
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
06:46
06:47
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
06:50
06:51
TONDIARPET - TNP
06:52
06:53
VOC NAGAR - VOC
06:54
06:55
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
06:59
07:00
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
07:05
07:06
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
07:08
07:09
ENNORE - ENR
07:14
07:15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
07:21
07:22
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
07:23
07:24
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
07:25
07:26
MINJUR - MJR
07:28
07:29
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
07:32
07:33
PONNERI - PON
07:37
07:38
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
07:43
07:44
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42005 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42005 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42005 arrives at destination at 08:10.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42005 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement