Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
05:50
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
05:56
05:57
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
06:00
06:01
TONDIARPET - TNP
06:02
06:03
VOC NAGAR - VOC
06:04
06:05
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
06:09
06:10
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
06:15
06:16
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
06:18
06:19
ENNORE - ENR
06:24
06:25
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
06:31
06:32
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
06:33
06:34
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
06:35
06:36
MINJUR - MJR
06:38
06:39
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
06:42
06:43
PONNERI - PON
06:47
06:48
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
06:53
06:54
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 arrives at destination at 07:40.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42003 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement