Live Running Status of Train MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438

Advertisement

Daily 75 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
Src
21:50
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
21:54
21:55
MOSUR - MSU
21:57
21:58
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
22:02
22:03
MANUR - MAF
22:07
22:08
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
22:11
22:12
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
22:15
22:16
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
22:19
22:20
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
22:24
22:25
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
22:28
22:29
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
22:31
22:32
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
22:34
22:35
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
22:39
22:40
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
22:42
22:43
PATTABIRAM - PAB
22:46
22:47
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
22:48
22:49
AVADI - AVD
22:52
22:53
ANNANUR - ANNR
22:56
22:57
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
22:59
23:00
AMBATTUR - ABU
23:02
23:03
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
23:05
23:06
KORATTUR - KOTR
23:08
23:09
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
23:12
23:13
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
23:15
23:16
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
23:17
23:18
PERAMBUR - PER
23:19
23:20
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
23:21
23:22
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
23:24
23:25
MASS
23:55
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 arrives at destination at 23:55.
MMC-AJJ EMU - 43438 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement