Live Running Status of Train MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR
Src
15:25
MADURANTAKAM - MMK
15:37
15:38
KARUNGUZHI - KGZ
15:46
15:47
OTIVAKKAM - OV
15:56
15:57
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
16:08
16:10
PARANUR - PWU
16:16
16:17
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
16:21
16:22
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
16:26
16:27
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
16:28
16:29
POTHERI HALT - POTI
16:31
16:32
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
16:35
16:36
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
16:39
16:40
VANDALUR - VDR
16:43
16:44
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
16:46
16:47
TAMBARAM - TBM
17:05
17:06
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
17:09
17:10
CHROMEPET - CMP
17:12
17:13
PALLAVARAM - PV
17:15
17:16
TRISULAM - TLM
17:18
17:19
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
17:20
17:21
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
17:23
17:24
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
17:26
17:27
GUINDY - GDY
17:29
17:30
SAIDAPET - SP
17:32
17:33
MAMBALAM - MBM
17:35
17:36
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
17:37
17:38
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
17:39
17:40
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
17:42
17:43
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
17:45
17:46
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
17:48
17:49
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
17:51
17:52
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
17:59
Dstn

FAQS

MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 arrives at destination at 17:59.
MLMR-MSB PASSR - 66044 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement