Live Running Status of Train MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719

Advertisement

Daily 252 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MALDA COURT - MLFC
Src
08:45
OLD MALDA - OMLF
08:57
08:59
ADINA - ADF
09:06
09:07
EKLAKHI - EKI
09:14
09:16
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
09:21
09:22
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
09:28
09:29
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
09:35
09:36
SAMSI - SM
09:43
09:45
MALAHAR - MFZ
09:52
09:53
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
09:59
10:01
MILANGARH - MQG
10:07
10:08
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
10:14
10:16
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
10:30
10:32
BABHANGAON - BAHN
10:46
10:47
KHURIAL - KWE
10:52
10:53
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH
10:58
10:59
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR
11:05
11:07
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB
11:13
11:14
MUKURIA - MFA
11:31
11:32
BARSOI JN - BOE
11:41
11:43
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM
11:52
11:53
SUDHANI - SUD
11:59
12:00
AJHARAIL - AHL
12:06
12:07
TELTA - TETA
12:13
12:14
DALKOLHA - DLK
12:23
12:25
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL
12:33
12:34
KANKI - KKA
12:42
12:43
HATWAR - HWR
12:50
12:51
KISHANGANJ - KNE
13:00
13:02
PANJIPARA - PJP
13:11
13:12
GAISAL - GIL
13:20
13:21
GUNJARIA - GEOR
13:28
13:29
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB
13:40
13:42
POTHIA - POT
13:49
13:50
TAIABPUR - TBR
13:59
14:00
THAKURGANJ - TKG
14:13
14:15
PIPRITHAN - PPTN
14:22
14:23
GALGALIA - GAGA
14:30
14:31
ADHIKARI - ADQ
14:40
14:42
BATASI - BTSI
14:48
14:49
NAKSALBARI - NAK
14:58
15:00
BAGHDOGRA - BORA
15:13
15:15
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 covers 252 kilometer to reach destination.
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 arrives at destination at 16:00.
MLFC - SGUJ DEMU - 75719 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement