Live Running Status of Train MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402

Advertisement

Daily 103 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MALDA TOWN - MLDT
Src
16:20
GOUR MALDA - GZM
16:30
16:31
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ
16:37
16:38
KHALTIPUR - KTJ
16:45
16:46
CHAMAGRAM - CMX
16:54
16:55
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK
17:06
17:07
TILDANGA - TDLE
17:16
17:17
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS
17:24
17:25
BONIDANGA - BDAG
17:33
17:34
BARHARWA JN - BHW
17:50
17:55
BAKUDI - BKLE
18:05
18:06
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX
18:11
18:12
TINPAHAR JN - TPH
18:18
18:19
KALIAN CHAK - KXE
18:26
18:27
TALJHARI - TLJ
18:34
18:35
KARANPURATO - KPTO
18:44
18:45
MOHARAJPUR - MJP
18:54
18:55
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ
19:04
19:05
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG
19:25
Dstn

FAQS

MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 arrives at destination at 19:25.
MLDT-SBG PASS - 53402 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement