Live Running Status of Train MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711

Advertisement

Daily 233 Km Updated: 16 Jun 00:06:10 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MALDA TOWN - MLDT
Src
15:30
OLD MALDA - OMLF
15:40
15:41
ADINA - ADF
15:49
15:50
EKLAKHI - EKI
15:58
16:00
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
16:05
16:06
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
16:12
16:13
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
16:19
16:20
SAMSI - SM
16:27
16:29
MALAHAR - MFZ
16:36
16:37
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
16:43
16:45
MILANGARH - MQG
16:51
16:52
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
16:58
17:00
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
17:12
17:14
BABHANGAON - BAHN
17:22
17:23
KHURIAL - KWE
17:28
17:29
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH
17:34
17:35
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR
17:41
17:42
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB
17:48
17:49
MUKURIA - MFA
17:55
17:56
BARSOI JN - BOE
18:05
18:07
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM
18:15
18:16
SUDHANI - SUD
18:22
18:23
AJHARAIL - AHL
18:29
18:30
TELTA - TETA
18:36
18:37
DALKOLHA - DLK
18:46
18:48
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL
18:56
18:57
KANKI - KKA
19:06
19:07
HATWAR - HWR
19:15
19:16
TAUHEED - THED
19:23
19:24
KISHANGANJ - KNE
19:26
19:31
PANJIPARA - PJP
19:41
19:42
GAISAL - GIL
19:51
19:52
GUNJARIA - GEOR
19:59
20:00
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB
20:08
20:10
MANGURJAN - MXJ
20:21
20:22
TIN MILE HAT - TMH
20:30
20:31
DUMDANGI - DMZ
20:40
20:41
CHATTAR HAT - CAT
20:51
20:52
NIJBARI - NJB
20:59
21:00
RANGAPANI - RNI
21:09
21:10
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 arrives at destination at 23:00.
MLDT - NJP PASSENGER - 55711 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement