MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS (14003) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS [14003] for 22 January 2018.
14003 does not start on Monday from source station MLDT   Refresh

MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS [14003] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 09:05 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 09:42 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 10:24 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 11:28 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 12:56 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 14:07 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 14:27 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 15:20 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:20 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 19:17 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 20:14 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:09 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 23:58 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 01:50 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 02:35 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 02:49 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 03:32 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 05:50 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 10:00 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 11:40 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:56 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: