Live Running Status of Train MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701

Advertisement

Daily 91 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MALDA TOWN - MLDT
Src
07:00
OLD MALDA - OMLF
07:10
07:12
ADINA - ADF
07:21
07:23
EKLAKHI - EKI
07:32
07:34
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
07:39
07:40
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
07:46
07:48
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
07:54
07:55
SAMSI - SM
08:02
08:04
MALAHAR - MFZ
08:11
08:12
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
08:36
08:38
MILANGARH - MQG
08:44
08:45
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
08:53
08:55
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
09:10
09:12
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
09:31
09:32
LABHA - LAV
09:38
09:40
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
09:48
09:49
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
09:55
09:56
KURETHA - KUQ
10:02
10:04
MANIYAN - MIYN
10:25
10:27
KATIHAR JN - KIR
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement