MLDT INTERCITY EXP (13466) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13466] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13466] has Not Started from MALDA TOWN [MLDT] (On Time)   Refresh

MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13466] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 11:01 11:01 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given