MLDT INTERCITY EXP (13465) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13465] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13465] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13465] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given